4043522

HX55

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX55
AplicaciónFIAT/IVECO
Cartucho4030818
Replaced by4033601
Juego reparación3575181
Ref. O.E.M.504182614
OEM1 P/N504182616
OEM2 P/N5452051
Caracola admisión4041296
Cierre/Abrazadera3529852
Aro de goma3752799
Caracola escape4040720
Cierre/Abrazadera2840780
Tornillo caracola escape2840781