4043522

HX55

Specification Value
Model TurboHX55
ApplicationFIAT/IVECO
C.H.R.A.4030818
Replaced by4033601
Service Kit3575181
OEM P/N504182614
OEM1 P/N504182616
OEM2 P/N5452051
Comp. housing4041296
Clamp/V-band3529852
O-ring3752799
Turbine housing4040720
Clamp/V-band2840780
Bolt turbine side2840781