4044876

HX35W

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX35W
AplicaciónFIAT/IVECO
Cartucho4027825
Replaced by4044895
Juego reparación3575169
Ref. O.E.M.504212161
Caracola admisión4038469
Cierre/Abrazadera3533163
Aro de goma3523275
Caracola escape3532299
Cierre/Abrazadera2839879
Tornillo caracola escape2840781
Actuator3598467