4044876

HX35W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35W
ApplicationFIAT/IVECO
C.H.R.A.4027825
Replaced by4044895
Service Kit3575169
OEM P/N504212161
Comp. housing4038469
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3532299
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator3598467