4047159

HX55

Especificación Valor
Modelo de turboHX55
AplicaciónFIAT/IVECO
Cartucho4030818
Replaced by4033728
Juego reparación3575181
Ref. O.E.M.504287079
OEM1 P/N504287081
OEM2 P/N5451670
Caracola admisión4041296
Cierre/Abrazadera3529852
Aro de goma3752799
Caracola escape4047158
Cierre/Abrazadera2840780
Tornillo caracola escape2840781