4047159

HX55

Specification Value
Model TurboHX55
ApplicationFIAT/IVECO
C.H.R.A.4030818
Replaced by4033728
Service Kit3575181
OEM P/N504287079
OEM1 P/N504287081
OEM2 P/N5451670
Comp. housing4041296
Clamp/V-band3529852
O-ring3752799
Turbine housing4047158
Clamp/V-band2840780
Bolt turbine side2840781