2843496

HX35W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35W
ApplicationFIAT/IVECO
C.H.R.A.4027825
Replaced by2843497
Service Kit3575169
OEM P/N504379099
Comp. housing4044030
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3532299
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator4040147