3595278

HX35W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35W
ApplicationIVECO
C.H.R.A.4027446
Reman1
Replaced by4033086
EmissionsEURO 3
V clamp ( hose )216513
Service Kit4027448
Gaskets KIT215853
Studs KIT999999
OEM P/N504040250
Comp. housing4037744
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing4030598
Clamp/V-band3534309
Bolt turbine side3759917
Actuator4030203
4033086