4041882

HX35W

Specification Value
Model TurboHX35W
ApplicationFIAT/IVECO
C.H.R.A.4027446
Replaced by3786657
Service Kit4032129
Gaskets KIT215853
OEM P/N504065520
OEM1 P/N5322017
Comp. housing3537732
Clamp/V-band3533163
O-ring3523275
Turbine housing3532299
Clamp/V-band2839879
Bolt turbine side2840781
Actuator4030203